Oh sí, las rondas por las intertubes han vuelto, primera entrega.

lunes, 3 de mayo de 2010 | |

ying yan ejemplificado

Paul Frank Platypup



POLAR BEAAAAAAAARRR!!

Los abuelos desaprueban de Picachu

Iced Tea

Pedojudge is A-Okay!

Al menos está bien abrigado

El abuelo no entiende que está pasando.. ni yo.



Nice kitty

One of these things is not like the others.

HAAALP!

Oh mi dios quiero uno pa mi casa.

Meow, let's kill some rebels!

Todo normal aquí.

Pollito Alien Chicken

Me gustan los paseos por el parque, los atardeceres y los carros en los árboles.

LET'S!

Literal baker does it again.

I like the human nanny better.

Chillin wif my cheeks.

Los leones y las jirafas tienen un excelente sentido del humor.

No ... puedo.. controlar... mi.. FUERZAAAAAAA


not funny :(

OMG UN GLOBO VERDE!


Hairy baby is hairy.


he's waving! OMG CUTEEE!♥


Smartass nerd (redundant?)

sas :S

poor bill stickers.

whatevah...

I like my clothes dirty thankyouverymuch.


can we at least smoke?

I say WIN!

damn hippies

Bear does not want to be tagged in you facebook photos!

eeeeeww!

3rd world windows

yeah.. sometimes we play dress up.. to keep it inneresting in the bedroom u knows.

POBEMASH

Sometimes Daisy can be boring.

Heavy crotch grab.

Masaje para Novias, you're doin' it wrong!

Speedo acrobat is photobombing your cool pic.


oh noes!

gradually getting happier and harier.

moooom i'm on the computer~!

back that ass up

alguien dígale algo plis.

hola webster





she's feeling it

He did it all for the science

vanilla

eeeeeew waffles!


ah, push it!

thongs are fucking uncomfortable to everyone

Tener un Oscar no significa tener prudencia.

Noooo! I dont wanna!!!

holy shit ZANDER!


Figura conmemorativa de....






Patches the bitter clown